Welcome to Everychina Market!
Communication Cables Manufactures, Communication Cables Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Communication Cables

1 - 14 Results for Communication Cables from 14 Products
1000 R/Min Stranding Single Twist Bunching Machine For Core Wire 1. Application The cantilever machine suit for various power wire, CAT5,ultraCAT5 and CAT6 data cable,commumication cable and other twist. 2. Performance 1. High rotate speed, main shaft is lubricated by thin oil, cool warning if oil not enough ,which can lower the temperature and the noise,extend the life of the machine. 2. The wire ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
POE Fiber Media Converter 1-Port 1000X To 2-Port 10/100/1000B Media Converter POE Fiber Media Converter Features ► Supports IEEE802.3af PoE (15.4W) or IEEE802.3at PoE+(30W) ► Supports Full/Half-duplex, Auto-negotiation ► IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) ► 2-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 with auto MDI / MDI-X function ► 1- Port 1000Base-X SC Technical indexes Ethernet Standards: IEEE802.3 ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Drum Twister Type armoring machine Drum twister for HV cable 1.Description Drum Twister Type armoring machine is used for laying-up of large section, long length power cables. The line is for laying-up of pre-spiral or non-pre-spiral cable cores and Milliken cable. The line is used for steel wires armoring of power cables, too. 2.Technology Specification Main Technical Data: Model JPD-2500 JPD... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Taping Single Twist Bunching Machine Side Wrapping Wire Twisting Machine 1. Application It is suitable for various power wire, CAT 5 and CAT 6 and CAT 7 data cable, communication cable and other special high speed molding twist, meanwhile, the finished central wrapping and on its side wrapping. 2. Features 1. High rotating speed, main shaft is lubricated by thin oil, cool warning if oil not enough ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
500 630 710mm Rigid type Wire and Cable Stranding Machine Low Noise Fast Delivery 1. Application This machine is widely used in a variety of multi-core contral cable into a cable and armored. The cross-section of the wire core 1.5~6mm². Advanced practicality and performance of the machine, beautiful appearance, easy operation, maintenance and repair, is the choice for small and medium-sized cable ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Insulated Skip Type Stranding Copper Wire Manufacturing Machine 1000R/Min 1. Application This machine is mainly used for control cable,min cable,and ABC cable stranding process,and also conductor cores twisting.with the feature of high speed and low noise. 2. Technical datas Model (Skip Stranding Machine) JGB-630(500) JGB-700 JGB-800 Diameter of single wire Copper φ1.8-5 mm φ2-5 mm φ2.5-5 mm ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Cable Pulling Machine Pneumatic Caterpillar Traction - Baohong Cable Machinery Hejian Baohong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional Stranding Machine manufacturer which produces Rigid Stranding Machine, Skip Stranding Machine, Skip Laying Machine, Cradle Laying up Machine, Tubular Stranding Machine, Planetary Stranding Machine. Wire Armoring machine, Steel Tape Armoring Machine, Copper ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 8Ch 3G-SDI + 1Ch 10G Ethernet Over Fiber Extender 3G-SDI Converter Advantages ► Compatible with HD-SDI, SD-SDI, DVB-AST ► Bandwidth range from 19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s ► SMPTE 424M (2.97Gb/s) clock recovery ► Built-in CWDM system, SFP modules for each path Technical indexes Fiber Optical interface Fiber interface Simplex LC Video interface BNC Video Bits Rate Max 3.2Gb/s ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PLC control dispatch cable rewinding machine Processing technology: The big bending machine is used to bend the steel plate to the frame structure. Four frame structures share the circle equally, and they are welded together with the big discs on the both sides. Also all the structures are welded to the center thick wall tube. The whole structure is strong and beautiful. After welded process, the ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Features ► 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots for SFP type auto detection ► 4 10/100/1000BASET RJ45 auto-MDI/MDI-X ports ► 12~48VDC wide range power input ► Supports 802.3x Flow control ► Complies with IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE) ► Supports DIN-Rail and Wall-mount installation ► Industry standard design, ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1400/1+1+3 Wire Cable Laying Up Machine High Speed Cable Production Equipment 1. Usage 1400/1+1+3 Wire Cable Laying Up Machine High Speed Cable Production Equipment can be used to manufacture large size plastic, ruber cable etc, section of cable can be round or setor etc. 2. Main Characteristics 2.1The line is provided with back-twist, pre-twist, bobbin is clamped and released by motor. 2.2The ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Power Cable Laying Up Machine For KW RW YJV Cable ISO Certification​ 1.Application The Laying up Machine is used for cabling the multi core ( 3-7 ), rubber cables, plastic power cables, telephone cables, control cables, PVC cables, XLPE cables with or without steel armouring, mining cables, low and medium low voltage power cables.Stranding the round cables, sector shaped cables with back ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PLC Cable Wire Rigid Stranding Machine Electrical Counting 1. Application The aluminum machines is mainly used for non-back-twist stranding and compacting of round copper conductor and sector aluminum conductor; and also can be used for non-back-twist stranding of large section,long length copper-cored aluminum wires and aluminum alloy conductors. 2. Main component 2.1 Pay-off 1 set 2.2 12.18B ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Micro Mini 10/100/1000BASE-T to 100/1000BASE-X SFP Media Converter Overview LNK-M3011-SFP 10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3z and IEEE802.3ab standards. Presently it supports two types of media network connections: 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T, and 100/1000Base-X, ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|