Welcome to Everychina Market!
Telecom Parts Manufactures, Telecom Parts Suppliers from China
  • Verified Supplier
Hot China Products: 
Lighting Agents, Lighting Accessories, Other Lights & Lighting Products | More ... Lighting Bulbs & TubesSupplies and EquipmentOther Electronic ComponentsPassive Components
Home PageTelecommunications

Telecom Parts

1 - 19 Results for Telecom Parts from 19 Products
Mini Industrial 4-port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 100TX Ethernet Switch Product Description Overview LNK-IMC005P Series is a Mini Industrial 4-port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE+1-Port 100TX Ethernet Switch with 12~48VDC wide range power input. This unmanaged industrial Ethernet switch is designed to match the critical industrial standards. With reliable and simple operation against vibration and shock, ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
2000mm Capstan Wheel Rigid Strander With Side Bottom Loading 1. Application This machine mainly used for aluminum,copper and ACSR shaped or round conductor stranding,compacting, drawing and single-core preforming processing. 2. Features 2.1 All Cages, Pre-Spiraling Heads, Taping Head, Capstan & Takeup are separately driven. 2.2 All bobbins can be loaded/unloaded simultaneously by automatic loading ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Electric Fork Reach narrow aisle Truck Capacity 1500kgs 3300lbs single scissor forklift max.lift height 6.5m Electric fork reach narrow aisle truck CQDH15C advanteages: SAFETY AND STABILITY Advanced AC control system eliminating the motor brushes and directional contactor, which makes the minimal maintenance requirements. Stepless speed control Intelligentized regenerative brake system: increase ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
1400mm Capstan Skip type wire&cable Stranding Machine For Cable Making 1. Application The machine is mainly used for control cable, mine cable, rubber cable flexible structure cable,with the feature of high speed and low noise. 2. Main Components 2.1 Central pay-off strand 2.2 Skip type stranding cage 2.3 Assembling die holder 2.4 Filling rope stand 2.5 Non-metallic taping machine 2.6 Capstan ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Copper and Aluminum Wire Tubular Type Strander JGG 500/1+6 Energy Saving 1. Applications The machine is used for stranding the copper conductor, aluminium conductor, steel rope and control cable etc. 2. Main Features 2.1 Bobbin is compacted by disc springs and released by pneumatic device. 2.2 Wire-break and emergent stops provided for all the line. 2.3The machine adopts PLC control the whole line... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
PLC Electric Wire Cable Laying Up Machine With Touch Screen 1. Application The machine is mainly used for stranding cable with a bigger sector and longer length, and it can be used in armoring steel wire and steel tape or shielding cooper wire and copper brand. 2. ​Features 2.1. The line is control by PLC for regulating, starting, operation and synchronization of respective electric motors. ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Durable Wire and Cable Stranding Machinery Wire& Cable Making Skip Strander​ 1. Application The machine is mainly used for control cable, mine cable, rubber cable flexible structure cable skip stranding . 2.Technical datas Model (Skip Stranding Machine) JGB-630(500) JGB-700 JGB-800 Diameter of single wire Copper φ1.8-5 mm φ2-5 mm φ2.5-5 mm Aluminum φ2.0-5 mm φ2.5-5 mm φ3.0-5 mm Galvanized steel ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
HDMI Over Fiber Optic Extender Mini 4K HDMI Fiber Extender With External Audio HDMI Fiber Converter Advantages ► Uncompressed transmission, No delay, No losses ► DDC CEC HPD Signal Support ► Transmission distance up to 80km over fiber cable ► Support external stereo audio ► Hot-Pluggable, EMI/RFI Resistant ► 850nm VCSEL and PIN Photo detector Technical indexes Signal Support HDMI 1.4a HDMI format ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High speed low noise cable rewinding machine in china For Steel Tape Armoring Machine Processing technology: The big bending machine is used to bend the steel plate to the frame structure. Four frame structures share the circle equally, and they are welded together with the big discs on the both sides. Also all the structures are welded to the center thick wall tube. The whole structure is strong ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini Bi-directional HD/3G-SDI to Fiber Converter, Single Mode Fiber, LC 20KM Overview LNK-M3G-BI20 Series Mini-type 3G/HD-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-Channel Bi-directional 3G/HD-SDI Video (audio embedded) via fiber optical cable. E-link 3G/HD-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P 3G/HD-SDI signal. Handle all Pathological patterns, fully digital non... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini Industrial 10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X SFP Ethernet Media Converter Overview LNK-IMC3012-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. It is a hardened grade product whose operating temperature range is -40°C to +75°C. LNK-IMC3012-SFP supports 10/100/1000Base-T and 100/1000Base-X SFP Port. The Ethernet port supports both half... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High Speed Laying Up Machine , Cradle Type Underground Cable Machine 1.Application The machine is mainly used for cabling 3 to 7 core wires.It manufactures both back-twist round cable and sector shaped cables without back-twist.Also this type machine can be used for telephone cable,control cable,mine cable,plastic cable and crosslinked cable.Non metal wrapping and metal armoring could be done all ... Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Features​ 1Ch BIDI 3G-SDI Video + 2Ch Backward Analog Audio + 1Ch BIDI RS422 + 1Ch 100M Ethernet + 1Ch Backward Tally + 1Ch Backward Analog Tri-level Syn over one fiber Compatible with HD-SDI, SD-SDI, DVB-AST Bandwidth range from 19.4Mb/s to 2.97Gb/s SMPTE 424M (2.97Gb/s) clock recovery Support all popular standards for digital video transport such as SMPTE 424M, SMPTE 292M, and SMPTE 259M, SMPTE ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Mini Industrial 100/1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 60W PoE+ Media Converter Model: LNK-IMC3012P60-SFP Overview LNK-IMC3012P60-SFP is a DIN rail type media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet port support high power PoE (Power Sourcing Equipment) which complies with IEEE802.3at standard. It is a hardened grade product whose operating temperatur... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
High speed tubular type stranding machine & tubular strander wire stranding machine Description High speed tubular type stranding machine is used for stranding steel wire, aluminum wires and copper wire as well as cabling the control cables. Main Feature 1 The tubular body is in a whole with little radial run out. It's supported on the bearing on both ends, and runs at a very low noise. 2 Bobbin ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
48-57V DC Power Input Industrial Hardened Gigabit 95W PoE++ Injector DIN-Rail / Wall-Mounting Model: LNK-INJ-48-95W Overview The LNK-INJ-48-95W product is an Industrial hardened Gigabit single-port PoE+ IEEE 802.3bt / LTPoE++ 95W 10/100/1000Base-TX PoE Injector. It allows you to connect the PoE device such as camera and access point with a non PoE LAN switch within the distance of 100m. Both the ... E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
JM-1000 Compact Type Take Up Machine A. Application JM-1000 compact take up is compacting type of high speed coiling equipment, which is used to take-up annealled copper wires. It can be used together with many models of rod breakdown with continuous annealing. B.Machine components Number Items Model Quantity Remark 1 Compact take up 1000 1 2 Auxiliary Turning-over machine 1 Auxiliary wire package ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
JM-1000 Compact Type Take Up Machine A. Application JM-1000 compact take up is compacting type of high speed coiling equipment, which is used to take-up annealled copper wires. It can be used together with many models of rod breakdown with continuous annealing. B.Machine components Number Items Model Quantity Remark 1 Compact take up 1000 1 2 Auxiliary Turning-over machine 1 Auxiliary wire package ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Copper wire screening and shielding machine for power cable 1.Application: This machine is used for copper wire screening for power cable. Adopt Portal railed moving type structure; with the function of moving horizontally and aligning automatically. And the reel is lifted, clamped and loosen electrically. This copper wire screening machine adopts separate motor control, controlled by DANFOSS ... Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplierlicense Verified
Page 1 of 1 :   |< << 1 >> >|